Twój koszyk jest pusty

Kategorie

Zamiennik modułu/wkładki BIDI SFP Moxa SFP-1G10ALC-T

Serene Nexus 5420-35I
Moxa compatible WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

Wkładka SFP BiDIWkładka SFP BiDI
Cena netto: 277,91 PLN
Cena brutto: 341,83 PLN
on-order.gif
Liczba sztuk w magazynie: 0
SFP+ 10GB LR
Opakowanie pojedyńcze

Moxa compatible WDM-type (BiDi) SFP module with 1 1000BaseSFP port with LC connector for 10 km transmission; TX 1310 nm, RX 1550 nm, -40 to 85°C operating temperature

Features:

Device Type: Plug-in module
Form Factor: SFP
Date Rate: 1.25/1.0625Gbps
Wavelength: Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm
Power Budget: 15dB
Max Reach Distance: 20km
Transmit Power: -8~-3dBm
Receive Sensitivity: -22dBm
Voltage: 3.3V
Power Consumption: 1W
Connector: Single LC/PC
Fiber Type: SMF
Operation Temperature: -40~85c
DDMI: With
Application: Gigabit Ethernet